Virgina Nublies

Aliases: Natalia Borisova, Nata D Met Art, Nabii Femjoy, Nata YLP, Natasha, Nirvana, Ani

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 01 June 1986

Eye: Grey

Hair: Light brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 37A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Virgina Nublies
Nubiles.net

Virgina Nublies Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:44 min