Ju Pantera

Aliases: Lu Pantera, Pantera

Country: Brazil

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 07 July 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 4

Weight: 116 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ju Pantera
Lil Latinas

Ju Pantera Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 40

Ju Pantera Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min