Monica Mattos

Aliases: Monica Monteiro da Silva, Monika Matos, Moni, Linete

Country: Brazil

State: Sao Paulo

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 12 October 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-36-24

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monica Mattos
Oye Loca

Monica Mattos Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 9:12 min