Nataly Rosa

Aliases: Natalie Rose, Nathaly Rosa, Natalie Rosa, Nataly Rose, Nataly Rossa

Country: Mexico

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 12 July 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-28-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nataly Rosa
HD Porn Pass

Nataly Rosa Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 14:24 min