Sophie Perez

Aliases: Sophi Perez, Gina Lopez

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 31 July 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-30-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophie Perez
18 Eighteen

Sophie Perez Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 36

Sophie Perez Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min