Tia Sweets

Aliases: Tia Sweetz, Tia Sweet

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 22 October 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tia Sweets
Porn.com

Tia Sweets Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 67

Tia Sweets Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:00 min