Mahlia Milian

Aliases: Mahlian Milian, Nyeesha Karups, Malia, Mahlia, Mahliq

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 14 August 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mahlia Milian
Stunners.com

Mahlia Milian Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:46 min