Autumn Bliss

Aliases: Veronica Bangg, Anjeta, Veronica ATK, Amber Arend, Autumn, Veronica

Country: USA

State: Hawaii

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 May 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Autumn Bliss
Stunners.com

Autumn Bliss Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 55

Autumn Bliss Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:41 min