Heather Carolin

Aliases: Heather Caroline, Heather Carolyn, Heather M Carolin, Natalia London, Heather ATK, Scarlett X Art, Scarlett, Heather

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 15 August 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Redhead

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Heather Carolin
X-art.com

Heather Carolin Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 12:26 min