Laura Crystal

Aliases: Laury Crystal, Laura Cristal, Hanna Swede, Sona Kapras Mullerova, Sonia C Met Art, Sonya Karups, Lauracrystal Nubiles, Crystal Sapphic, Laura ATK, Laura Lsgmodels, Laura

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 02 May 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laura Crystal
LSG Models

Laura Crystal Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 28:01 min

Laura Crystal Friends Videos