Frankie Dashwood

Aliases: Josie Stevens, Jill Madison, Franky Dashwood, Jill Blur, Franki D, Frankie D

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 24 September 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-20-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Frankie Dashwood
Twistys.com

Frankie Dashwood Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 56

Frankie Dashwood Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:44 min