Kiera King

Aliases: Keira King, Kiere King, Kiera ATK, Keira Karups

Country: United States

State: Wisconsin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 18 August 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kiera King
Naughty America