Rita Lovely

Aliases: Cute Courtney, Rita ATK

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 01 December 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rita Lovely
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Rita Lovely Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 12:42 min