Amber Peach

Aliases: Amber Karups

Country: USA

State: Alabama

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 03 December 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Peach
Blacks On Blondes

Amber Peach Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 15:25 min