Karrlie Dawn

Aliases: Karlie Dawn

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 27 October 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karrlie Dawn
Brazzers Network

Karrlie Dawn Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 65

Karrlie Dawn Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 29:29 min