Molly Cavalli

Aliases: Mollys Life, Molly's Life, Innocent Eve, Molly

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 12 November 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Molly Cavalli
Molly's Life