Aimee Tyler

Aliases: Aimee, Amy, Aime Tyler, Tyler, Aimee Twistys

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 24 December 1977

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aimee Tyler
Twistys.com

Aimee Tyler Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:40 min