Allison Wyte

Aliases: Alison White, Allison White, Alison Whyte, Allison Whyte, Alison Wyte, Clair Green, Allison Karups, Allison ATK

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 15 May 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Redhead

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allison Wyte
The Dick Suckers

Allison Wyte Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 17:19 min