Brianna Blaze

Aliases: Briana Blaze, Dusty

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 11 October 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Light brown

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brianna Blaze
Karup's PC

Brianna Blaze Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min