Britney Madison

Aliases: Britney Speers, Brittany Madison, Britney Jade, Stacey Michelle Pfeiffer

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 22 March 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Britney Madison
Matt's Models

Britney Madison Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:02 min