Leilani Love

Aliases: Leilani Lee

Country: United States

State: Hawaii

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 12 July 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Leilani Love Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 25:45 min