Lexi Stone

Aliases: Angela McLin, Traci Tripod

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 22 September 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lexi Stone
Aziani.com