Natalie Minx

Aliases: Natalie Brun, Natali Minx

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 30 April 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalie Minx
The Dick Suckers

Natalie Minx Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min