Sophia Lomeli

Aliases: Sofia Lomeli, Connie Lomeli, Sophia, Connie, Sofie

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 10 July 1979

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophia Lomeli
Penthouse.com