Devi Emmerson

Aliases: Devi Nubiles, Devi ATK, Devi Emerson

Country: USA

State: OR - Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 August 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 4

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Devi Emmerson
In The Crack

Devi Emmerson Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:49 min