Jackie Ashe

Aliases: Jackie Ash, Jackie ATK, Jackie

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 24 January 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jackie Ashe
Matt's Models

Jackie Ashe Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:13 min