Kara Duhe

Aliases: Kara Lacy, Kara Lynn, Kara Twistys, Kara

Country: USA

State: Hawaii

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 10 June 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kara Duhe
Kara Duhe

Kara Duhe Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 2:29 min