Nikki Vee

Aliases: Nikkivee Nubiles

Country: American Samoa

State: Fagatogo

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 24 July 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Vee
Peter North

Nikki Vee Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:36 min