Alana Leigh

Aliases: Alanaleigh Nubiles, Alana Karups, Alana #3

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 04 August 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alana Leigh
Porn.com

Alana Leigh Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 15:46 min