Larissa Fox

Aliases: Lisa Snodgraas, Lisa Fisk, Larissa, Larisa Fox

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 24 October 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 4

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Larissa Fox
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Larissa Fox Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:02 min