Monica Temptem

Aliases: Temptem Monica, Monica

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 14 January 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monica Temptem
Digital Desire

Monica Temptem Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 71

Monica Temptem Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:02 min