MiMi Allen

Aliases: Mimi ATK, Mimi

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 12 November 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
MiMi Allen
Porn.com

MiMi Allen Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 7:13 min