Mya Mason

Aliases: Maya Mason, Mya Johnson

Country: USA

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 04 November 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mya Mason
Karup's PC

Mya Mason Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:37 min