Nicole Scott

Aliases: Red Hot Lauren

Country: USA

State: Idaho

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 December 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Scott
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Nicole Scott Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:02 min