Phoebe Karups

Aliases: Phoebe ATK, Phoebe

Country: USA

State: West Virginia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 11 July 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Phoebe Karups
Matt's Models

Phoebe Karups Galleries Galleries: 6 | Pics: 110

Phoebe Karups Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:25 min