Stephanie Renee

Aliases: Stefanie Renee, Sedona Karups, Stefanie ATK, Sedora, Stephanie

Country: USA

State: Missouri

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 23 June 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-21-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stephanie Renee
Matt's Models

Stephanie Renee Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:02 min