Trisha Uptown

Aliases: Tricia Upton, Tricia Uptown, Trish ALS, Trish U Sapphic

Country: USA

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 07 August 1979

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Trisha Uptown
Little Mutt

Trisha Uptown Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min