Veronika Raquel

Aliases: Veronica Raquel, Veronika Rackel

Country: USA

State: Delaware

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 August 1982

Eye: Gazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Veronika Raquel
Matt's Models

Veronika Raquel Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:01 min