Vixen Vogel

Aliases: Vixen Tingdale, Vixen

Country: USA

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 18 March 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-30-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vixen Vogel
Glory Hole

Vixen Vogel Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 67

Vixen Vogel Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:28 min