Laura King

Aliases: Sera Passion, Sara Passion, Marianna Klenk, Young Kimmy, Lala Princess, Sera Nubiles, Laura ALS, Sarah P Wetandpuffy, Laura Sapphic, Sera ATK, Sarah

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 14 February 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laura King
Pix And Video

Laura King Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:44 min

Laura King Friends Videos