Tommie Jo

Aliases: Tommie Jo Connoly, Tommie, TJ, T J

Country: United Kingdom

State: Essex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 31 October 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tommie Jo
Digital Desire

Tommie Jo Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 23:01 min