Pure Angel

Aliases: Purf Angel, Rivera Babe, Pure A Met Art, Angel Karups, Rivera Sapphic, Maria ATK, Rivera, Maria K

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 09 April 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 30B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Pure Angel
Met Art