Jade Nubiles

Aliases: Natalia G Met Art, Regina D Femjoy, Natasha Karups, Renata Sapphic, Aina YLP, Flora, Aina, Kitty, Katarinka, Savannah, Caroline

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 93 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jade Nubiles
Met Art

Jade Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:24 min