Amber Wild

Aliases: Amber Wilde

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 25 June 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4' 12

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Wild
Innocent High

Amber Wild Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 53

Amber Wild Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:50 min