Lindsay Layne

Aliases: Lindsay Lane, Meadow Soprano, Lindy Lane

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 03 August 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lindsay Layne
Team Skeet

Lindsay Layne Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min