Madison Monroe

Aliases: Kari Hilton, Sexual Madison, Kelly Kates, Kyra Karups, Madison, Lexxus

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 22 August 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Madison Monroe
Solo Interviews

Madison Monroe Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 56

Madison Monroe Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:00 min