Jayden Cole

Aliases: Ashley Summers, Ashley Summer, Jayden FTV, Jayden C Joymii

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 09 October 1985

Eye: Grey

Hair: Red

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jayden Cole
Club Jayden Cole

Jayden Cole Friends Videos