Roma Smith

Aliases: Jackie Avalon, Roma

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 26 September 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Roma Smith
Peter North

Roma Smith Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:07 min