Sharon Pink

Aliases: Lenka Rehorova

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 29 April 1974

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: H

Measurements: 36H-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sharon Pink
Karups Older Women