Charity Jade

Aliases: Charity Lane, Charity Love, Victoria W, Charity

Country: Cuba

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 25 February 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Light brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32D-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charity Jade
Solo Interviews

Charity Jade Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:59 min